Kursplan Download

Alle Kurse im Überblick


Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /var/www/clients/client8/web9/web/wp-content/plugins/timetable/timetable.php on line 1888

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /var/www/clients/client8/web9/web/wp-content/plugins/timetable/timetable.php on line 1888

Notice: Undefined offset: 0 in /var/www/clients/client8/web9/web/wp-content/plugins/timetable/timetable.php on line 1888

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /var/www/clients/client8/web9/web/wp-content/plugins/timetable/timetable.php on line 1888
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
OPEN GYM
07:00
09:30


Bungee MED
08:00
08:45

RÜCKEN
08:00
08:45


RÜCKEN
08:45
09:30

YOGA
08:45
10:15


RÜCKEN
09:30
10:15


OPEN GYM
10:00
11:00


RÜCKEN
10:15
11:00

YOGAwall (T)
10:15
11:00
OPEN GYM
07:00
09:30


RÜCKEN
08:15
09:00

Sixpack
09:00
09:30

Bungee MED
09:30
10:15

PILATES
09:30
10:15


OPEN GYM
10:00
17:00


YOGAwall (T)
10:15
11:00

YOGArelax
10:15
11:00



YOGAwall (T)
11:00
11:45

Bungee SPORT
11:45
12:30








BODY PUMP®
16:45
17:45


Bungee SPORT
17:00
17:45

Rücken Kraft
17:00
17:45


STEP ATHLETIC®
17:45
18:30

YOGA
17:45
19:15




Cross Athletic
18:00
19:00

BODY PUMP®
18:30
19:30


OPEN GYM
19:00
22:00

Bungee SPORT
19:15
20:00

CXWORX®
19:30
20:00



BODY BALANCE®
20:00
21:00

OPEN GYM
07:00
17:15

Bungee MED
08:00
08:45

WIRBELSÄULE
08:15
09:00

YOGA
08:45
10:15


WIRBELSÄULE
09:00
09:45


WIRBELSÄULE
09:45
10:30



Bungee MED
10:30
11:15




YOGAwall (T)
11:15
12:00



Bungee SPORT
13:30
14:15





Bungee MED
16:30
17:15


RÜCKEN
17:00
17:45

CXWORX®
17:15
17:45

YOGA
17:30
19:00

OPEN GYM
17:45
18:00


GRIT Plyo®
18:00
18:30



BODY PUMP®
18:00
19:00
OPEN GYM
07:00
09:00

Bungee MED
08:00
08:45

RÜCKEN
08:45
09:30

YOGAwall (T)
08:45
09:30

CXWORX®
09:00
09:30


PILATES
09:30
10:30

ZUMBA® Gold
09:30
10:30

OPEN GYM
09:30
16:30



Bungee MED
10:30
11:15

Pump & Shape
10:30
11:30






Bungee SPORT
14:30
15:15




YOGAwall (T)
15:30
16:15



Bungee SPORT
16:30
17:15

Cross Athletic
16:30
17:30


SCHACH Cafè
17:00
19:00

YOGA
17:15
18:30


GRIT® CARDIO
17:45
18:15



PO Workout
18:30
19:00

PRANAYAMA
18:30
19:00
OPEN GYM
07:00
10:00

RÜCKEN
08:15
09:00


BODY BALANCE®
09:00
10:00

BODY PUMP®
09:00
10:00

PO Workout
10:00
10:30

Bungee MED
10:00
10:45

WIRBELSÄULE
10:00
10:45

OPEN GYM
10:30
17:00

YOGAwall (T)
10:45
11:30



Bungee MED
11:30
12:15




Bungee MED
12:45
13:30


RÜCKEN
13:30
14:15

YOGAwall (T)
13:30
14:15



RÜCKEN
14:15
15:00



YOGAwall
15:00
15:45

GRIT® STRENGTH
15:45
16:15


BODY PUMP®
16:30
17:30



BOX Athletic
17:00
18:00

BODY SHAPE
17:30
18:00

CXWORX®
17:30
18:00
OPEN GYM
10:00
16:00





SIMPLE Fit
10:15
11:00


Bungee SPORT
11:00
11:45

INDOOR Cycling
11:00
11:45



OPEN GYM
11:45
17:15







Bungee SPORT
16:15
17:30


GRIT® STRENGTH
17:00
17:30

PO Workout
17:15
17:45


BODY BALANCE®
17:30
18:30

OPEN GYM
17:45
18:30


CXWORX®
18:00
18:30


Bungee SPORT
18:30
19:15

Cross PILATES
18:30
19:15

ZUMBA®
18:30
19:30


YOGAwall
19:30
20:15

BODY PUMP®
19:30
20:30

INDOOR Cycling
19:30
20:30


OPEN GYM
20:30
22:00


BODY BALANCE®
11:00
12:00

BOX Athletic
13:00
14:00

OPEN GYM
14:00
16:00


YOGA
18:00
19:00

ZUMBA®
18:00
19:00


Bungee SPORT
19:00
19:45


LMI Step®
19:00
20:00

Bungee MED
19:15
20:00

BODY PUMP®
19:15
20:15

INDOOR Cycling
19:15
20:15


OPEN GYM
20:30
22:00


BODY BALANCE®
19:00
20:00

OPEN GYM
19:00
22:00




YOGAwall
20:00
20:45

OPEN GYM
20:00
22:00

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Samstag

Sonntag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
OPEN GYM
07:00
09:30
OPEN GYM
07:00
09:30
OPEN GYM
07:00
17:15

CXWORX®
17:15
17:45

OPEN GYM
17:45
18:00
OPEN GYM
07:00
09:00
OPEN GYM
07:00
10:00
CXWORX®
09:00
09:30

OPEN GYM
09:30
16:30

Cross Athletic
16:30
17:30

GRIT® CARDIO
17:45
18:15

PO Workout
18:30
19:00
OPEN GYM
10:00
11:00
OPEN GYM
10:00
17:00
PO Workout
10:00
10:30

OPEN GYM
10:30
17:00
OPEN GYM
10:00
16:00
INDOOR Cycling
11:00
11:45

OPEN GYM
11:45
17:15

PO Workout
17:15
17:45

OPEN GYM
17:45
18:30

Cross PILATES
18:30
19:15

INDOOR Cycling
19:30
20:30

OPEN GYM
20:30
22:00
BOX Athletic
13:00
14:00
OPEN GYM
14:00
16:00
Rücken Kraft
17:00
17:45
BOX Athletic
17:00
18:00
Cross Athletic
18:00
19:00
GRIT Plyo®
18:00
18:30
OPEN GYM
19:00
22:00
INDOOR Cycling
19:15
20:15

OPEN GYM
20:30
22:00
OPEN GYM
19:00
22:00
OPEN GYM
20:00
22:00

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Samstag

Sonntag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag














SCHACH Cafè
17:00
19:00


Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
RÜCKEN
08:00
08:45

RÜCKEN
08:45
09:30

RÜCKEN
09:30
10:15

RÜCKEN
10:15
11:00
RÜCKEN
08:15
09:00
WIRBELSÄULE
08:15
09:00
RÜCKEN
08:45
09:30

ZUMBA® Gold
09:30
10:30

Pump & Shape
10:30
11:30
RÜCKEN
08:15
09:00
Sixpack
09:00
09:30

PILATES
09:30
10:15

YOGArelax
10:15
11:00
WIRBELSÄULE
09:00
09:45

WIRBELSÄULE
09:45
10:30
BODY PUMP®
09:00
10:00
WIRBELSÄULE
10:00
10:45
SIMPLE Fit
10:15
11:00
RÜCKEN
13:30
14:15

RÜCKEN
14:15
15:00
GRIT® STRENGTH
15:45
16:15

BODY PUMP®
16:30
17:30

CXWORX®
17:30
18:00
BODY PUMP®
16:45
17:45

STEP ATHLETIC®
17:45
18:30

BODY PUMP®
18:30
19:30

CXWORX®
19:30
20:00
GRIT® STRENGTH
17:00
17:30
RÜCKEN
17:00
17:45

CXWORX®
18:00
18:30

ZUMBA®
18:30
19:30

BODY PUMP®
19:30
20:30
GRIT Plyo®
18:00
18:30

BODY PUMP®
18:00
19:00
ZUMBA®
18:00
19:00
LMI Step®
19:00
20:00
BODY PUMP®
19:15
20:15

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Sonntag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Samstag

Sonntag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Bungee MED
08:00
08:45

YOGA
08:45
10:15

YOGAwall (T)
10:15
11:00
Bungee MED
08:00
08:45

YOGA
08:45
10:15

Bungee MED
10:30
11:15

YOGAwall (T)
11:15
12:00
Bungee MED
08:00
08:45

YOGAwall (T)
08:45
09:30

PILATES
09:30
10:30

Bungee MED
10:30
11:15
Bungee MED
09:30
10:15

PILATES
09:30
10:15

YOGAwall (T)
10:15
11:00
BODY BALANCE®
09:00
10:00
Bungee MED
10:00
10:45

YOGAwall (T)
10:45
11:30

Bungee MED
11:30
12:15

Bungee MED
12:45
13:30

YOGAwall (T)
13:30
14:15
Bungee SPORT
11:00
11:45
YOGAwall (T)
11:00
11:45

Bungee SPORT
11:45
12:30
BODY BALANCE®
11:00
12:00
Bungee SPORT
13:30
14:15
Bungee SPORT
14:30
15:15

YOGAwall (T)
15:30
16:15

Bungee SPORT
16:30
17:15

YOGA
17:15
18:30

PRANAYAMA
18:30
19:00
YOGAwall
15:00
15:45
Bungee SPORT
16:15
17:30

BODY BALANCE®
17:30
18:30

Bungee SPORT
18:30
19:15

YOGAwall
19:30
20:15
Bungee MED
16:30
17:15

YOGA
17:30
19:00
Bungee SPORT
17:00
17:45

YOGA
17:45
19:15

Bungee SPORT
19:15
20:00
BODY SHAPE
17:30
18:00
YOGA
18:00
19:00
Bungee SPORT
19:00
19:45
Bungee MED
19:15
20:00
BODY BALANCE®
19:00
20:00
BODY BALANCE®
20:00
21:00
YOGAwall
20:00
20:45

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Sonntag

No events available!